FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 262 of 262

Name Company Name City
Romero, Ximena Fortune International Realty Key Biscayne
Salhab, Christopher Valdara Custom Homes Maitland
Sanders, James SandStar Companies Punta Gorda
Sasse, Jodi Tallahassee Builders Association Tallahassee
Sbar, Karyn Soleil Design-Build, Inc. Tampa
Schaefer II, Paul Sage Homes LLC Punta Gorda
Schaefer, Jeffrey Jeffrey E Schaefer Master Builder, Inc. Orange Park
Schellenger, Tim Benko Construction Company, Inc Sarasota
Schnellmann, Jeff Silliman CitySide Homes Orlando
Scott, Richard R. Dean Scott, Architect, Inc Jacksonville
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Debbie Green Building University Parrish
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Smith, Robert E2 Homes LLC Winter Park
Smithman, David Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Sneed, Richard Richard Sneed Construction, Inc Tallahassee
Snider, Joe Integrative Sustainability Solutions Delray Beach
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Spellicy, Kevin Campbell Spellicy Engineering, Inc Gainesville
Stokes, David Madden, Moorhead & Stokes Inc Maitland
Stoudenmire, Scott City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Stroer, Cheryl CALCS - Plus North Venice
Strom, Ryan Team Parks, Inc. Stuart
Sultana, Mark DSDG, LLC Sarasota
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Swartzle, Sheryl TLC Engineering Solutions, Inc Orlando
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Tate, Keith Polk County Board of County Commissioners Bartow
Thomas, Greg Green Key Village, LLC / Mainsail Solutions, Inc Fruitland Park
Thrasher, Amy Phil Kean Designs, Inc Winter Park
Tomasik, Jacek Village of Wellington Wellington
Trask, Matt Dave Brewer, Inc. Sanford
Triolo, Kristin RE/MAX Platinum Realty Sarasota
Truesdell, Thomas Meritage Homes of Florida, Inc Boynton Beach
Tucker, Karin Associated Builders & Contractors Florida First Coast Chapter Jacksonville
Tucker, Rodney Toll Brothers Lakewood Ranch
Turner, James James W Turner Construction, Ltd Tomball
Vallee, Anthony   DeFuniak Springs
VanLint, Ed Estimating Excellence, LLC Astor
Varela, Samantha SEQUIL Systems Inc Delray Beach
Vasilevskiy, Mary Florida Green Construction Inc Palm Coast
Vasilevskiy, Yefim Florida Green Construction Inc Palm Coast
Vercetti, Danial Vercetti Enterprises Miami
Vieira, Robin Florida Solar Energy Center Cocoa
Weaver, Joseph Rated Green, Inc Apollo Beach
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Wexler, Todd Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
White, Barbara LaRosa Realty Stuart
Whitman, Linda City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Whitney, Angela Groninger Custom Homes, Inc. Winter Park
Wilder, Erin Sod Solutions Mt Pleasant
Wilson, Salena   Myakka City
Wilson, Tanya City of North Miami North Miami
Wolf, Jeffery Jeffery M. Wolf General Contractors, Inc. St Petersburg
Wright, Antoine Big Bend Habitat for Humanity Tallahassee
Wright, Erin Integrative Sustainability Solutions Delray Beach
Wright, Karin Habitat for Humanity of Greater Miami, Inc Miami
Young, Jeffrey City of Tarpon Springs Tarpon Springs
Zichella, Al London Bay Homes Naples
Zickar, Frank City of Tamarac Tamarac
Zimmerman, Scott Banyan Development Orlando

201 - 262 of 262