FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 310 of 310

Name Company Name City
Greaves, Jonathan Greaves Construction, Inc. Temple Terrace
Grantham, Robin Southwest Florida Water Management District Brooksville
Graffy, Anne Keller Williams New Port Richey
Googins, Cindy Recycled Plastic Factory, LLC Englewood
Gomez, Patricia Miami-Dade County Miami
Gocinski, Robert Nationwide Protective Coating Mfrs., Inc. Sarasota
Gobuty, Marshall Mirabella Sarasota
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Gillman, Jerry Innova Eco Building System, LLC Miami
Gibbons, Sean City of Bonita Springs, Community Development Department Bonita Springs
Gibbons, Bob Mattamy Homes Riverview
Ghazvini, Jason Premier Construction and Development, Inc. Tallahassee
Gauthier, Marc Atlantic Housing Partners Winter Park
Gaspary, Len Total Comfort Heat & Air Conditioning, Inc. Ormond Beach
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Galiano Gomez, Yocelyn Village of Pinecrest Pinecrest
Gabor, Steve Lennar Homes Fort Myers
Flynn, Marty Keys Affordable Development LLC Merritt Island
Fleming, Debra Affordable Housing Solutions for Florida, Inc Land O Lakes
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Flanagan, Sean City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Fitzsimmons, Robert Gallery Homes of Deland, Inc Deland
Fiore, Anthony Anthony Fiore Construction, Inc Englewood
Faulhaber, Michael Michael L. Faulhaber, AIA Architect Naples
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Farhat, Anthony PGI Homes Cape Coral
Evans, Mary Florida Green Building Coalition Orlando
Evans, Jeffrey Jeffrey Evans Assoc. P.A. Davie
Esteban, Ignacio Florida Community Loan Fund Orlando
Ennen, William Florida Lifestyle Homes of Fort Myers, Inc. Fort Myers
Egana, Mercedes itecdesign Miami
Edwards, Lynne Tallahassee Builders Association Tallahassee
Dupuis, Paul Anchor Builders Sarasota
Dunn, Will Davis Dunn Construction Destin
Dougherty, Jeffrey Martin County Board of County Commissioners Stuart
Dickerson, Judson Dickerson Architects, Inc. Leesburg
DeForest, David All Star Energy Rater Inc Nokomis
Deane, Michelle   Clearwater
Davis, Wayne Wayne Davis Architect Pinellas Park
Davila, CJ Florida Green Building Coalition Orlando
Daniel, Steven SRD Construction & Development Corp. Winter Haven
Dahan, Philip Florida East Coast Realty, LLC Miami
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Cummins, Suzanne Home Builders & Contractors Association of Brevard Melbourne
Culley, Joseph Landmark Fine Homes, Inc Tallahassee
Croteau, Kathleen Sarasota County Government Sarasota
Creekmore, Sarah Highlands County Habitat for Humanity Sebring
Cournoyer, Pierre Cournoyer Construction Clearwater
Corson, Mark M.A. Corson & Associates, Inc. Stuart
Corbett, Melissa MilCor Group, Inc. Hobe Sound
Cook, Patrick Green Life Luxury Homes, LLC Sarasota
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Conn, Jane E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Colome, Elizabeth Colome & Associates, Inc West Palm Beach
Coleman, Shon CSI - Central Florida Kissimmee
Clayton, Charles Charles Clayton Construction, Inc. Winter Park
Clark, Chris Neal Communities Lakewood Ranch
Ciarlariello, P.E., Bruce BMC Consulting, LLC Wellington
Christ, Margaret Bee Green Realty, LLC Bradenton
Cho, Jae Lee Wetherington Homes Lakewood Ranch
Chandler, Clay The Klein Company Philadelphia
Castillo, Kelvin Habitat for Humanity of Palm Beach County Riviera Beach
Cascone, Mike New Century Construction Jacksonville
Casco, Grazia BRR Architecture, Inc. Atlanta
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Carpenter, W. Carpenters Construction Co., Inc. Tallahassee
Carey, Susan Seven Gables Construction & Design Tallahassee
Cannatelli, Ed Cannatelli Builders Pompano Beach
Campbell, Chris Chris Campbell Builder LLC Plant City
Calabro, Mariellen City of Deland DeLand
Cabili, Yvette Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Butler, David Loxley Hawk Inc Pace
Burnham, Daniel Timberline Construction Group, LLC Birmingham
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Burgess, Jonathan The Spinnaker Group, Inc West Palm Beach
Bulbin, Neil Stan Bulbin Custom Builders, Inc. Miami
Buehler, Jan Fi-Foil Company, Inc. Auburndale
Brooks, Kim Solar-Fit Holly Hill
Brink, Gary Wendover Housing Partners Altamonte Springs
Bozeman, James Today's Homes of Northwest Florida, Inc. Pensacola
Bowser, Jennifer Arcadia-DeSoto County Habitat for Humanity Arcadia
Bonts, Mike MBPR Jacksonville
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Bohorquez, Johana itecdesign Miami
Bogan, Sandra St Lucie County BOCC Port St Lucie
Boeneman, Gerry Dream Finders Homes Orlando
Block, Robby NuRock Acquisitions of Florida, LLC Boynton Beach
Black, James Forum Architecture & Interior Design, Inc Altamonte Springs
Biondi, Jason Energy Cost Solutions Group Miami Beach
Betz, Gary Meritage Homes Tampa
Beck, Barbara Habitat for Humanity of Florida Clearwater
Bazinet, Lise Town of Davie Davie
Bavec, Richard Tolaris Homes Sanford
Batchelor, Debra   Panama City
Basantes, Jenny   Fort Myers
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Barnes, James Village of Wellington Wellington
Baer, John CPH, Inc. Sanford
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Ashby, Darrel John Cannon Homes, Inc. Sarasota
Arnold, Tom A & T Builders, Inc. Ormond Beach
Armstrong, Stephen Smith & Associates Real Estate Tampa
Armstrong, David Armstrong Custom Homes, Inc. West Melbourne
Ard, Dan Talquin Electric Cooperative Quincy
Amos, Bryan RunBrook West Palm Beach
Alvarez, Robert Alvarez New Concepts Tampa
Alday, Christine Guardian Community Resource Management, Inc Plant City
Adair, Ginger Volusia County Deland
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City

201 - 310 of 310