FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 305 of 305

Name Company Name City
Gauthier, Marc Atlantic Housing Partners Winter Park
Gaspary, Len Total Comfort Heat & Air Conditioning, Inc. Ormond Beach
Garcia, Jose MiaGreen Expo & Conference Miami
Galiano Gomez, Yocelyn Village of Pinecrest Pinecrest
Gabor, Steve Lennar Homes Fort Myers
Fleming, Debra Affordable Housing Solutions for Florida, Inc Land O Lakes
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Flanagan, Sean City of Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Fiore, Anthony Anthony Fiore Construction, Inc Englewood
Faulhaber, Michael Michael L. Faulhaber, AIA Architect Naples
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Fabre, Antonio City of Tavares Tavares
Evans, Mary Florida Green Building Coalition Orlando
Evans, Jeffrey Jeffrey Evans Assoc. P.A. Davie
Esteban, Ignacio Florida Community Loan Fund Orlando
Ennen, William Florida Lifestyle Homes of Fort Myers, Inc. Fort Myers
Ellis, Steve MyGreenBuildings, LLC Sarasota
Ehrsam, Howard Bowman Consulting Group, Ltd. Stuart
Egana, Mercedes itecdesign Miami
Dupuis, Paul Anchor Builders Sarasota
Dougherty, Jeffrey Martin County Board of County Commissioners Stuart
Doonan, Brian Atlantic Concrete Washout Oviedo
Dixon, Steve DKM Custom Homes, LLC Miramar Beach
Dickerson, Judson Dickerson Architects, Inc. Leesburg
DeForest, David All Star Energy Rater Inc Nokomis
Davis, Wayne Wayne Davis Architect Pinellas Park
Davila, CJ Florida Green Building Coalition Orlando
Davenport, Robert Crescent Communities Charlotte
Daniel, Steven SRD Construction & Development Corp. Winter Haven
Dahan, Philip Florida East Coast Realty, LLC Miami
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Cummins, Suzanne Home Builders & Contractors Association of Brevard Melbourne
Culley, Joseph Landmark Fine Homes, Inc Tallahassee
Croteau, Kathleen Sarasota County Government Sarasota
Creekmore, Sarah Highlands County Habitat for Humanity Sebring
Cournoyer, Pierre Cournoyer Construction Clearwater
Costello, James J & J Building, LLC Winter Garden
Corson, Mark M.A. Corson & Associates, Inc. Stuart
Coronado, Ramon REVA Development Corp Fort Lauderdale
Corbett, Melissa MilCor Group, Inc. Hobe Sound
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Conn, Jane E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Compton, Jerry Bowman Consulting Group, Ltd. Stuart
Colton, Jerry Harbourside Custom Homes Fort Myers
Colome, Elizabeth Colome & Associates, Inc West Palm Beach
Coleman, Shon CSI - Central Florida Kissimmee
Clayton, Charles Charles Clayton Construction, Inc. Winter Park
Clark, Chris Neal Communities Lakewood Ranch
Ciarlariello, P.E., Bruce BMC Consulting, LLC Wellington
Christ, Margaret Bee Green Realty, LLC Bradenton
Cho, Jae Lee Wetherington Homes Lakewood Ranch
Chandler, Porter Tallahassee Homes, LLC Tallahassee
Chandler, Clay The Klein Company Philadelphia
Cascone, Mike New Century Construction Jacksonville
Casals, Rafael Town of Cutler Bay Cutler Bay
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Carpenter, Corinne Osceola County Board of County Commissioners Kissimmee
Carey, Susan Seven Gables Construction & Design Tallahassee
Cannatelli, Ed Cannatelli Builders Pompano Beach
Campbell, Chris Chris Campbell Builder LLC Plant City
Calabro, Mariellen City of Deland DeLand
Cabili, Yvette Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Butler, David Loxley Hawk Inc Pace
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Burgess, Jonathan The Spinnaker Group, Inc West Palm Beach
Bulbin, Neil Stan Bulbin Custom Builders, Inc. Miami
Buehler, Jan Fi-Foil Company, Inc. Auburndale
Brown, David E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Brooks, Kim Solar-Fit Holly Hill
Brink, Gary Wendover Housing Partners Altamonte Springs
Bozeman, James Today's Homes of Northwest Florida, Inc. Pensacola
Bowser, Jennifer Arcadia-DeSoto County Habitat for Humanity Arcadia
Bonts, Mike MBPR Jacksonville
Bontrager, Roger Bontrager Builders Group, Inc. Pensacola
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Bohorquez, Johana itecdesign Miami
Bogan, Sandra St Lucie County BOCC Port St Lucie
Boeneman, Gerry Dream Finders Homes Orlando
Block, Robby NuRock Acquisitions of Florida, LLC Boynton Beach
Black, James Forum Architecture & Interior Design, Inc Altamonte Springs
Biondi, Jason Energy Cost Solutions Group Miami Beach
Beck, Barbara Habitat for Humanity of Florida Clearwater
Bazinet, Lise Town of Davie Davie
Bavec, Richard Tolaris Homes Sanford
Batchelor, Debra   Panama City
Basantes, Jenny   Fort Myers
Bartels, Scott Element, LLC Fort Myers
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Barnes, James Village of Wellington Wellington
Baer, John CPH, Inc. Sanford
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Ashby, Darrel John Cannon Homes, Inc. Sarasota
Arnold, Tom A & T Builders, Inc. Ormond Beach
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa
Armstrong, David Armstrong Custom Homes, Inc. West Melbourne
Ard, Dan Talquin Electric Cooperative Quincy
Amos, Bryan RunBrook West Palm Beach
Amon, Ursula Social Media Consulting CFL Port Orange
Alvarez, Robert Alvarez New Concepts Tampa
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Alday, Christine Guardian Community Resource Management, Inc Plant City
Adams, Joe Adams Quality Homes Tallahassee
Adair, Ginger Volusia County Deland
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City

201 - 305 of 305