FGBC Members

Below is a complete listing of all FGBC Members.

To narrow your search, select the additional search criteria shown to the right of the listing and then click on the "Submit" button. A filtered list will then be displayed.

This listing is provided to help promote the green industry in Florida but inclusion of any provider, its services or products, does not represent an endorsement of the provider by FGBC. FGBC does not warrant or make any claim as to the suitability of this provider and is not liable for any consequences or damages arising from use of this provider, its services and/or its products. Information contained herein is believed reliable but not guaranteed as accurate.

FGBC Members

201 - 300 of 300

Name Company Name City
Nelson, Derek Nelson Homes Lakewood Ranch
Cascone, Mike New Century Construction Jacksonville
Lewis, David Norbord, Ind Orlando
Kelcourse, Christina North Florida Green Chamber Jacksonville Beach
Fishel, Scott One Time Marketing, LLC Mayfield Village
Jones, David Orange County Community, Environmental & Development Services Orlando
Carpenter, Corinne Osceola County Board of County Commissioners Kissimmee
Houston, Megan Palm Beach County Board of County Commissioners West Palm Beach
Peer, Karl Peer Energy Company Venice
Perez, Stephen Perez Homes, Inc. Sarasota
Perez, Greg Perez Homes, Inc. Sarasota
Karimipour, Masoud Persica Homes Tallahassee
Farhat, Anthony PGI Homes Cape Coral
Kean, Phillip Phil Kean Designs, Inc Winter Park
Thrasher, Amy Phil Kean Designs, Inc Winter Park
Tate, Keith Polk County Board of County Commissioners Bartow
Ghazvini, Jason Premier Construction and Development, Inc. Tallahassee
Krueger, Lor Program Marketing LLC Largo
Stewart, James Pulte Group Bonita Springs
Weaver, Joseph Rated Green, Inc Apollo Beach
Triolo, Kristin RE/MAX Platinum Realty Sarasota
Googins, Cindy Recycled Plastic Factory, LLC Englewood
Najar, Faye Recycled Plastic Factory, LLC Englewood
Jones, Richard Richard Jones Architect Miami
Sneed, Richard Richard Sneed Construction, Inc Tallahassee
Stanz, Robert Robert J. Stanz, PA Lakeland
Roman, Sandra Roman Realty Group, LLC Windermere
Roney, Sean Roney Design Group, LLC St Petersburg
Smith, Harry Royal American Construction Panama City
Zirkelbach, Matthew RunBrook West Palm Beach
Amos, Bryan RunBrook West Palm Beach
Thead, Lauren RunBrook West Palm Beach
Schaefer II, Paul Sage Homes LLC Punta Gorda
Sanders, James SandStar Companies Punta Gorda
Croteau, Kathleen Sarasota County Government Sarasota
Kane, Sara Sarasota County Sustainability Sarasota
Scorpio, Domenic Scorpio Gainesville
Varela, Samantha SEQUIL Systems Inc Delray Beach
Carey, Susan Seven Gables Construction & Design Tallahassee
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Schnellmann, Jeff Silliman CitySide Homes Orlando
Kiefer, John Sirius Diagnostics Bonita Springs
Spain, Tommy SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Nelson, Edwin SkyeTEC Jacksonville
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Wilder, Erin Sod Solutions Mt Pleasant
Brooks, Kim Solar-Fit Holly Hill
Sbar, Karyn Soleil Design-Build, Inc. Tampa
Rogers, Mike Southern Advocacy Group Tallahassee
Heffner, Brianne Southport Development, Inc Tampa
Grantham, Robin Southwest Florida Water Management District Brooksville
Daniel, Steven SRD Construction & Development Corp. Winter Haven
Lazar, Bill St. Johns Housing Partnership St Augustine
Irwin, Deirdre St. Johns River Water Management District Palatka
Bulbin, Neil Stan Bulbin Custom Builders, Inc. Miami
Robertson, Steven Steven Robertson Construction Orlando
Plecki, John Stock Development Naples
Garcia, David Stonehendge Construction Miami
Sands, Jonathan Stress Free Construction, LLC Tampa
Seifert, J Sun Quality Builders, LLC Plam Beach Gardens
Edwards, Lynne Tallahassee Builders Association Tallahassee
Ard, Dan Talquin Electric Cooperative Quincy
Tankel, Robert Tankel Law Group Dunedin
Huddleston, Kristie Taylor Morrison Sarasota
Strom, Ryan Team Parks, Inc. Stuart
Shacter, Melody TerraWise Homes Jacksonville
OBannon, Christopher Tesla St. Petersburg
Chandler, Clay The Klein Company Philadelphia
Burgess, Jonathan The Spinnaker Group, Inc West Palm Beach
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Burnham, Daniel Timberline Construction Group, LLC Birmingham
Morgan, Curtiss Tirone Electric & Data Hollywood
Swartzle, Sheryl TLC Engineering for Architecture, Inc Orlando
Bozeman, James Today's Homes of Northwest Florida, Inc. Pensacola
Johnston, Karen Todd Johnston Homes Sarasota
Bavec, Richard Tolaris Homes Sanford
Kaul, Arjun Toll Brothers Lakewood Ranch
Hucks, Daniel Total Comfort Heat & Air Conditioning, Inc. Ormond Beach
Gaspary, Len Total Comfort Heat & Air Conditioning, Inc. Ormond Beach
Casals, Rafael Town of Cutler Bay Cutler Bay
Bazinet, Lise Town of Davie Davie
Held, Roger Town of Jupiter Jupiter
Martinello, Gene Trademark Homes, Inc Jacksonville
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Riddle, William Turning Leaf Construction Sanford
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Valle, Erick Valle Valle & Partners Coral Gables
Vanacore, John Vanacore Homes Inc. Ormond Beach
Stockstad, Scott Vaughn Bay Construction Tampa
Galiano Gomez, Yocelyn Village of Pinecrest Pinecrest
Barnes, James Village of Wellington Wellington
Adair, Ginger Volusia County Deland
Locke, Katrina Volusia County Deland
Ramsey, Danielle Volusia County Deland
Brink, Gary Wendover Housing Partners Altamonte Springs
McCain, William WF McCain & Associates, Inc. Vero Beach
Gronbach, Robbie Willis A. Smith Construction, Inc. Sarasota
Lesser, David Windstar Homes, Inc Tampa
Gross, Robert Windstar Homes, Inc Tampa

201 - 300 of 300