Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 45 of 45

Name Company Name City
Wilson, Salena Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Williams, James Home Energy Services, Inc. Jacksonville
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions New Port Richey
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Velez, Luis SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Van Epps, Richard Hillsborough County Planning & Growth Management Valrico
Trudeau, Jacqueline Megazona, LLC Gainesville
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie Florida Solar Energy Center Port Orange
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Snider, Joseph Sequil Systems Inc Delray Beach
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Sanscrainte, Craig Lindstrom Air Conditioning Pompano Beach
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ritter, Nate GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Peer, Karl Premium Energy Solutions, LLC Sarasota
Pearcy, Lisa All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Meyer, Bill Duke Energy Florida Deland
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Jean-Pharuns, Marie-Frantz City of North Miami North Miami
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart® Financial LLC Jonesville
Gering, Jane City of Sarasota Sarasota
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Floyd, Andrew Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
DeCarlo, Tracy One Stop Green Home Certification Apopka
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Combs, Lee Lee H Combs Consulting Services Fort Myers
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Carmack, Gary All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Burch, David   Bonita Springs
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Armstrong, Stephen Smith and Associates Real Estate Tampa
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City

1 - 45 of 45