Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 44 of 44

Name Company Name City
Zirkelbach, Matthew RunBrook West Palm Beach
Wilson, Salena   Myakka City
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   Port Orange
Tappouni, Mary Breaking Ground Contracting Jacksonville
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Ryan, Alexis 15 lightyears Longwood
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Peer, Karl Peer Energy Company Venice
Pearcy, Lisa 15 lightyears Longwood
Oransky, Michael Pro Green Financial Advisors Gainesville
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
McRee, Cynthia Duke Energy Florida St Petersburg
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Grieves, CEA, Scott Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Delgado, Christopher DAXIEM, LLC Winter Park
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Carmack, Gary 15 lightyears Longwood
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Abney, John Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City

1 - 44 of 44