Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 48 of 48

Name Company Name City
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   Port Orange
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Wilson, Salena   Myakka City
Carmack, Gary All Elements Energy Orlando
Pearcy, Lisa All Elements Energy Orlando
Smith, Timothy All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Ryan, Alexis All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Jean-Pharuns, Marie-Frantz City of North Miami North Miami
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Lara, Marcus D.L Folsom Air Conditioning & Heating Corp. Boynton Beach
Delgado, Christopher DAXIEM, LLC Winter Park
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Meyer, Bill Duke Energy Florida Deland
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Grieves, CEA, Scott Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Daboin, Victor Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Peer, Karl Peer Energy Company Venice
Oransky, Michael Pro Green Financial Advisors Gainesville
Zirkelbach, Matthew RunBrook West Palm Beach
Snider, Joseph SEQUIL Systems Inc Delray Beach
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Sloan, Dan Sloan & Sloan Architects Delray Beach
Largaespada, Edmundo Steven Feller P.E., PL Fort Lauderdale
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville

1 - 48 of 48