Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 42 of 42

Name Company Name City
Burch, David   Bonita Springs
Lightner, Richard   Key West
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Gering, Jane City of Sarasota Sarasota
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
McRee, Cynthia Duke Energy Florida St Petersburg
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie Florida Solar Energy Center Port Orange
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart® Financial LLC Jonesville
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Williams, James Home Energy Services, Inc. Jacksonville
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions New Port Richey
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Combs, Lee Lee H Combs Consulting Services Fort Myers
Sanscrainte, Craig Lindstrom Air Conditioning Pompano Beach
Herman, Mark Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
Floyd, Andrew Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
Burch, David Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
DeCarlo, Tracy One Stop Green Home Certification Apopka
Peer, Karl Premium Energy Solutions, LLC Sarasota
Snider, Joseph Sequil Systems Inc Delray Beach
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Velez, Luis SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Sloan, Dan Sloan & Sloan Architects Delray Beach
Armstrong, Stephen Smith and Associates Real Estate Tampa
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville

1 - 42 of 42