Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 50 of 53

Name Company Name City
Languell, Jennifer    
Smith, Drew    
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Lara, Marcus D.L Folsom Air Conditioning & Heating Corp. Boynton Beach
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Sims, Margaret EnergyCalcs.net Debary
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
Meyer, Bill Duke Energy Florida Deland
Sloan, Dan Sloan & Sloan Architects Delray Beach
Snider, Joseph Sequil Systems Inc Delray Beach
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Largaespada, Edmundo Steven Feller P.E., PL Fort Lauderdale
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Oransky, Michael Pro Green Financial Advisors Gainesville
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Grieves, CEA, Scott Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Gimson, Eric   Land O Lakes
Wilson, Salena   Myakka City
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   New Smyrna Beach
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Jean-Pharuns, Marie-Frantz City of North Miami North Miami
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Carmack, Gary All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Pearcy, Lisa All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Smith, Timothy All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Ryan, Alexis All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Smith, Debbie Green Building University Parrish
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Moore, Kelly Green Spirit Construction, LLC St Augustine
McRee, Cynthia Duke Energy Florida St Petersburg
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa

1 - 50 of 53