Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 50 of 51

Name Company Name City
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Alford, Mary The Sustainable Design Group, LLC Gainesville
Armstrong, Stephen Comvest Builders LLC Tampa
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Carmack, Gary All Elements Energy Orlando
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
Delgado, Christopher DAXIEM, LLC Winter Park
Faske, Barry Faske Enterprises, Inc Hollywood
Fleis, Brian Monarch Homes of Brevard Satellite Beach
Galofre, Julia Charlotte County Government Port Charlotte
Gimson, Eric   Land O Lakes
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart, Inc Newberry
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Grieves, CEA, Scott Kissimmee Utility Authority Kissimmee
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Jean-Pharuns, Marie-Frantz City of North Miami North Miami
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Lara, Marcus D.L Folsom Air Conditioning & Heating Corp. Boynton Beach
Largaespada, Edmundo Steven Feller P.E., PL Fort Lauderdale
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
McCracken, Ryan SkyeTEC Jacksonville
McRee, Cynthia Duke Energy Florida St Petersburg
Meyer, Bill Duke Energy Florida Deland
Milholland, James Fine Home Inspections, Inc Sarasota
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Oransky, Michael Pro Green Financial Advisors Gainesville
Pearcy, Lisa All Elements Energy Orlando
Peer, Karl Peer Energy Company Venice
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Ryan, Alexis All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Sloan, Dan Sloan & Sloan Architects Delray Beach
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc Parrish
Smith, Timothy All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Snider, Joseph SEQUIL Systems Inc Delray Beach
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Svercl, Catherine Design Freedom, Inc. Clearwater
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie   New Smyrna Beach
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach
Wenzel, Jeffrey Infinite Energy Solutions, Inc New Port Richey

1 - 50 of 51