Certifying Agents List

Certifying Agents

1 - 50 of 53

Name Company Name City
Abney, Kyle Abney & Abney Green Solutions Palm City
Armstrong, Stephen Smith and Associates Real Estate Tampa
Badders, Richard Shorelines Design Group, LLC Dunedin
Barron, James Barron Development Corporation Fort Lauderdale
Bonner, Heather Bilfinger Airvac Water Technologies Oldsmar
Burch, David   Bonita Springs
Burch, David Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
Burke, Eileen Florida Home Partnership, Inc. Ruskin
Carmack, Gary All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Carpus, Amy Gainesville Regional Utilities Gainesville
Cobb, David Residential Building Science, Inc Cape Coral
Combs, Lee Lee H Combs Consulting Services Fort Myers
Conn, Randy E S Green & Co, LLC Tallahassee
DeCarlo, Tracy One Stop Green Home Certification Apopka
Floyd, Andrew Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
Gering, Jane City of Sarasota Sarasota
Glenn, Pattie Green$mart® Financial LLC Jonesville
Gray, Stephanie E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Hale, Larry Larry Hale, LLC Sarasota
Herman, Mark Masco Home Services, Inc Daytona Beach
Howard, Henry Green Real Estate Services Tampa
Karras, Tom E3 Building Sciences Bonita Springs
Knopf, Susan City of Palm Coast Palm Coast
Languell, Jennifer Trifecta Construction Solutions Fort Myers
Lightner, Richard   Key West
Locke, Ralph Environmental Construction & Consulting, Inc Deland
McRee, Cynthia Duke Energy Florida St Petersburg
Meyer, Bill Duke Energy Florida Deland
Miller, Craig University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Moore, Kelly Green Spirit Construction, LLC St Augustine
Murphy, Lawrence City of Sarasota Sarasota
O'Donoughue, Michael Jacksonville Building Science, LLC Jacksonville
Opperman, Pieter   Nokomis
Oransky, Michael MoJo Inspections of North Central Florida Gainesville
Pearcy, Lisa All Elements Mechanical Corp Orlando
Peer, Karl Premium Energy Solutions, LLC Sarasota
Pooler, James Duke Energy Florida Lake Mary
Ritter, Nathan GreenBuilt Solutions, LLC Orlando
Ruppert, Kathleen University of Florida – Program for Resource Efficient Communities Gainesville
Sanscrainte, Craig Lindstrom Air Conditioning Pompano Beach
Sloan, Dan Sloan & Sloan Architects Delray Beach
Smith, Debbie Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Smith, Drew Two Trails, Inc. Sarasota
Smith, Mark Harwick Homes Bonita Springs
Snider, Joseph Sequil Systems Inc Delray Beach
Sollitto, Michael Habitat for Humanity So. Sarasota Co., Inc. Venice
Thomas-Rees, Stephanie Florida Solar Energy Center Port Orange
Velez, Luis SkyeTEC Jacksonville
Wagley, Christian Sustainable Town Concepts Pensacola
Weaver, Joseph Cool Green Consulting Apollo Beach

1 - 50 of 53